SC Rosekickers e. V.

Hier gibts die Gesamt-Einzelwertungen


Herren



Platz

Name

Team

1

Kevin Schmidt

Dream Team 1

2

Mario Wohlfart

Actsperten

3

Stefan Roth

Actsperten

4

Rouven Brenner

Wühlmäuse

5

Michi

Dream Team 2

6

Schmitzler

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

7

Stefan Zahn

Dream Team 1

8

Izzi

Dream Team 2

9

Sven Kaufmann

Actsperten

10

Franck Ribery

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

11

Marcel Schmitt

Wühlmäuse

12

Roberto Romero

Gladiatoren

13

Matze

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

14

Riga Toni

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

15

Michael Elter

Gladiatoren

16

Sven Amrhein

Zimtzicken-Opfer

17

Norbert Binder

Erlenbacher Kickers

18

Thorsten Ullrich

Zimtzicken-Opfer

19

Harald Neusatz

Gladiatoren

20

Bob

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

21

Stefan Spantsch

Dream Team 1

22

Heiko Arnold

Wühlmäuse

23

Tanen

Dream Team 2

24

Eichel

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

25

Dirk Fleckenstein

Gladiatoren

26

Daniel Roth

Bavaria Suffköpp

27

Manfred Holzner

Team Schlappeseppel

28

Florian Blatz

Bavaria Suffköpp

29

Alex

Dream Team 2

30

Mike

Hanus Freunde

31

Theo

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

32

Sebastian Knehrler

Bavaria Suffköpp

33

Marcus Waigand

Actsperten

34

Martin Hutka

Zimtzicken-Opfer

35

Hanu

Hanus Freunde

36

RiRa

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

37

Icke Pietrzyk

Erlenbacher Kickers

38

Pascal Honak

Dream Team 1

39

Klooner

Hanus Freunde

40

Jens Reuß

Dragons

41

Markus Seipel

Team Schlappeseppel

42

Tom Domalewski

Wühlmäuse

43

Marcel Richter

Gammler Bar 2

44

Jörg Lubig

Dragons

45

Gerald Elter

FFW Hobbach

46

Thomas Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers

47

Linus

Hanus Freunde

48

Manuel Prollof

Zimtzicken-Opfer

49

Marco Keller

Team Schlappeseppel

50

Matthias Krug

Gammler Bar 2

51

Jochen Haueiß

Schützenverein Dammbach

52

Martin Marx

Dragons

53

Christian Krug

Gammler Bar 1

54

Carsten Staudt

Dragons

55

Manuel Schließmann

FFW Hobbach

56

Johann Elter

Bavaria Suffköpp

57

Christoph Rein

FFW Hobbach

58

Tobias Siegler

Gammler Bar 2

59

Stephan Neu

Team Schlappeseppel

60

Jürgen Seyfried

Erlenbacher Kickers

61

Felix Zimmermann

FFW Hobbach

62

Lukas Pfeifer

Gammler Bar 1

63

Uwe Weimer

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

64

Steffen Rodenhausen

Die Einheimischen

65

Mario Giaquinta

Gammler Bar 2

66

Daniel Feser

Gammler Bar 1

67

Stefan Kempf

Gammler Bar 1

68

Björn Wachowiak

Die Einheimischen

69

Andreas Gralka

Die Einheimischen

70

Thomas Geyer

Die Einheimischen

71

Julien Zöller

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

72

Mike Matthais

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

73

Robert Jopp

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

74

Oliver Hutka

Schützenverein Dammbach

75

Florian Adam

Schützenverein Dammbach

76

Robert Heinkelein

Schützenverein Dammbach

77

Kim Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids

78

Ben Braunwarth, KC Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids

79

Jasmin Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids

80

Salima Braunwarth

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids





Damen



Platz

Name

Team

1

Babyzicke Lisschen

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

2

Chefzicke Marina

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

3

Engelszicke Dizz

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

4

Oli Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

5

Janina Böhm

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

6

Monsterzicke Ramona

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

7

Carmen Braunwarth

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

8

Verena Kuhn

Paragraphenreiter 1

9

Bianca Thuir

Paragraphenreiter 1

10

Andrea Hofmann

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

11

Kathi

Highheels 1

12

Steffi

Highhels 2

13

Irina

Highheels 1

14

Irina Propp

Paragraphenreiter 1

15

Sina

Highheels 1

16

Sabrina

Highhels 2

17

Corinna Künzel

Paragraphenreiter 1

18

Nadja Wolf

Paragraphenreiter 2

19

Britta

Highheels 1

20

Regina Salteres

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

21

Christina

Highhels 2

22

Vanessa Jopp

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

23

Caro

Highhels 2

24

Barbara Birkholz

Spessart-Räuberchen

25

Ramona Schwab

Paragraphenreiter 2

26

Selina Slig

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

27

Johanna Herbert

Spessart-Räuberchen

28

Elisabeth Babiano

Paragraphenreiter 2

29

Vanessa Gentil

Paragraphenreiter 2

30

Anja Arnold

Spessart-Räuberchen

31

Nadine Birkholz

Spessart-Räuberchen

32

Damla Bingöl

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2



Gesamtergebnis Einzelwertung

 

Platz

Name

Team

1

Kevin Schmidt

Dream Team 1

2

Mario Wohlfart

Actsperten

3

Stefan Roth

Actsperten

4

Rouven Brenner

Wühlmäuse

5

Michi

Dream Team 2

6

Schmitzler

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

7

Stefan Zahn

Dream Team 1

8

Izzi

Dream Team 2

9

Sven Kaufmann

Actsperten

10

Franck Ribery

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

11

Marcel Schmitt

Wühlmäuse

12

Roberto Romero

Gladiatoren

13

Matze

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

14

Riga Toni

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

15

Michael Elter

Gladiatoren

16

Sven Amrhein

Zimtzicken-Opfer

17

Norbert Binder

Erlenbacher Kickers

18

Thorsten Ullrich

Zimtzicken-Opfer

19

Harald Neusatz

Gladiatoren

20

Bob

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

21

Stefan Spantsch

Dream Team 1

22

Heiko Arnold

Wühlmäuse

23

Tanen

Dream Team 2

24

Eichel

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

25

Dirk Fleckenstein

Gladiatoren

26

Daniel Roth

Bavaria Suffköpp

27

Babyzicke Lischen

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

28

Manfred Holzner

Team Schlappeseppel

29

Florian Blatz

Bavaria Suffköpp

30

Alex

Dream Team 2

31

Chefzicke Marina

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

32

Mike

Hanus Freunde

33

Theo

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 1

34

Engelszicke Dizz

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

35

Sebastian Knehrler

Bavaria Suffköpp

36

Marcus Waigand

Actsperten

37

Martin Hutka

Zimtzicken-Opfer

38

Hanu

Hanus Freunde

39

RiRa

FCB Fanclub Eisenbach 2

40

Icke Pietrzyk

Erlenbacher Kickers

41

Pascal Honak

Dream Team 1

42

Klooner

Hanus Freunde

43

Jens Reuß

Dragons

44

Markus Seipel

Team Schlappeseppel

45

Tom Domalewski

Wühlmäuse

46

Marcel Richter

Gammler Bar 2

47

Oli Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

48

Jörg Lubig

Dragons

49

Gerald Elter

FFW Hobbach

50

Thomas Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers

51

Janina Böhm

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

52

Linus

Hanus Freunde

53

Monsterzicke Ramona

Oberpfälzer Zimtzicken

54

Manuel Prollof

Zimtzicken-Opfer

55

Marco Keller

Team Schlappeseppel

56

Matthias Krug

Gammler Bar 2

57

Verena Kuhn

Paragraphenreiter 1

58

Jochen Haueiß

Schützenverein Dammbach

59

Martin Marx

Dragons

60

Carmen Braunwarth

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

61

Christian Krug

Gammler Bar 1

62

Bianca Thuir

Paragraphenreiter 1

63

Carsten Staudt

Dragons

64

Andrea Hofmann

Erlenbacher Kickers Ladies

65

Manuel Schließmann

FFW Hobbach

66

Johann Elter

Bavaria Suffköpp

67

Christoph Rein

FFW Hobbach

68

Tobias Siegler

Gammler Bar 2

69

Stephan Neu

Team Schlappeseppel

70

Jürgen Seyfried

Erlenbacher Kickers

71

Felix Zimmermann

FFW Hobbach

72

Lukas Pfeifer

Gammler Bar 1

73

Uwe Weimer

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

74

Steffen Rodenhausen

Die Einheimischen

75

Mario Giaquinta

Gammler Bar 2

76

Kathi

Highheels 1

77

Daniel Feser

Gammler Bar 1

78

Steffi

Highhels 2

79

Irina

Highheels 1

80

Stefan Kempf

Gammler Bar 1

81

Irina Propp

Paragraphenreiter 1

82

Björn Wachowiak

Die Einheimischen

83

Andreas Gralka

Die Einheimischen

84

Sina

Highheels 1

85

Sabrina

Highhels 2

86

Thomas Geyer

Die Einheimischen

87

Julien Zöller

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

88

Corinna Künzel

Paragraphenreiter 1

89

Nadja Wolf

Paragraphenreiter 2

90

Mike Matthais

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

91

Britta

Highheels 1

92

Robert Jopp

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 1

93

Regina Salteres

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

94

Christina

Highhels 2

95

Vanessa Jopp

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

96

Caro

Highhels 2

97

Oliver Hutka

Schützenverein Dammbach

98

Florian Adam

Schützenverein Dammbach

99

Barbara Birkholz

Spessart-Räuberchen

100

Ramona Schwab

Paragraphenreiter 2

101

Selina Slig

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

102

Robert Heinkelein

Schützenverein Dammbach

103

Elisabeth Babiano

Paragraphenreiter 2

104

Vanessa Gentil

Paragraphenreiter 2

105

Anja Arnold

Spessart-Räuberchen

106

Nadine Birkholz

Spessart-Räuberchen

107

Damla Bingöl

Bergblickpower Mechenhard 2

108

Kim Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids

109

Johanna Herbert

Spessart-Räuberchen

110

Ben Braunwarth, KC Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids

111

Jasmin Oswald

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids

112

Salima Braunwarth

Erlenbacher Kickers Kids